St HOC/Valthermond VR3

St HOC/Valthermond VR3

Volgende wedstrijd

ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3 - ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
25 sep. om 12:15
VALTHERMOND

Laatste wedstrijd

18 Sep
Noordscheschut VR2 - ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3
2 - 1

Programma

2 okt. 14:00
Ruinen VR1 - ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3
9 okt. 14:30
ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3 - De Weide VR3

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1DSC'65 VR122006233
2HZVV VR22110421
3Ruinen VR11100381
4Schoonebeek VR11100310
5Noordscheschut VR22101344
6Raptim VR12101333
7SCN VR121013410
8ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR11010111
9De Weide VR31001023
10Witteveense Boys'87 VR11001038
11Olympia'28 VR210010015
12ST HOC/Valhtermond VR32002013
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
25 Sep12:15ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1VALTHERMOND
02 Oct14:00Ruinen VR1ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3RUINEN
09 Oct14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3De Weide VR3VALTHERMOND
30 Oct14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3Witteveense Boys'87 VR1VALTHERMOND
06 Nov10:00DSC'65 VR1ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3DALERVEEN
20 Nov14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3Schoonebeek VR1VALTHERMOND
27 Nov14:30Raptim VR1ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3COEVORDEN
04 Dec14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3SCN VR1VALTHERMOND
11 Dec14:30Olympia'28 VR2ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3HASSELT
29 Jan14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3Ruinen VR1VALTHERMOND
05 Feb14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3Noordscheschut VR2VALTHERMOND
12 Feb14:30De Weide VR3ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3HOOGEVEEN
05 Mar14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3Raptim VR1VALTHERMOND
12 Mar12:45ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3BEILEN
19 Mar12:30HZVV VR2ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3HOOGEVEEN
02 Apr10:00SCN VR1ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3NIEUWLANDE
09 Apr14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3Olympia'28 VR2VALTHERMOND
23 Apr14:00Schoonebeek VR1ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK
14 May14:30ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3DSC'65 VR1VALTHERMOND
21 May14:00Witteveense Boys'87 VR1ST HOC/Valhtermond VR3WITTEVEEN
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
18 SepNoordscheschut VR2ST HOC/Valhtermond VR32 - 1
11 SepST HOC/Valhtermond VR3HZVV VR20 - 1
04 SepDrenthina VR2ST HOC/Valhtermond VR30 - 6