St HOC/Valthermond VR2

St HOC/Valthermond VR2

Volgende wedstrijd

ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - Drenthina VR2
25 mei om 19:45
EXLOO

Laatste wedstrijd

21 May
CEC VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
1 - 5

Programma

4 jun. 09:30
Drenthina VR2 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1Schoonebeek VR217170051793
2ST HOC/Valthermond VR2171403428712
3SVBC VR1171115345324
4SVBO VR113823263911
5Zwartemeerse Boys VR115726235835
6FC Klazienaveen VR216709212358
7DVC'59 VR117539182539
8CEC VR115528172941
9SC Angelslo VR1184014122378
10Drenthina VR215221182169
11Hoogeveen VR11410133471
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
25 May19:45ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Drenthina VR2EXLOO
28 May12:30SVBO VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMEN
04 Jun09:30Drenthina VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMEN
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
21 MayCEC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR21 - 5
11 MayST HOC/Valthermond VR2Zwartemeerse Boys VR12 - 1
07 MayST HOC/Valthermond VR2CEC VR17 - 0
19 AprST HOC/Valthermond VR2SVBC VR13 - 1
16 AprST HOC/Valthermond VR2FC Klazienaveen VR24 - 0
09 AprFC Klazienaveen VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR20 - 6
26 MarST HOC/Valthermond VR2SVBO VR12 - 1
19 MarST HOC/Valthermond VR2Schoonebeek VR20 - 1
12 MarSC Angelslo VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR22 - 12
05 MarST HOC/Valthermond VR2Hoogeveen VR110 - 0
05 FebST HOC/Valthermond VR2DVC'59 VR17 - 0
11 DecSVBC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR23 - 2