St HOC/Valthermond VR2

St HOC/Valthermond VR2

Volgende wedstrijd

SVBC VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR2
11 dec. om 12:45
BARGER-COMPASCUUM

Laatste wedstrijd

04 Dec
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - CEC VR1

Programma

18 dec. 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR2 - FC Klazienaveen VR2

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1Schoonebeek VR2660018320
2Zwartemeerse Boys VR17502153810
3SVBO VR1642014281
4ST HOC/Valthermond VR2540112272
5CEC VR16402121810
6FC Klazienaveen VR2630391330
7SC Angelslo VR1830591431
8SVBC VR1621371410
9DVC'59 VR1821571218
10Drenthina VR260060545
11Hoogeveen VR160060145
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
11 Dec12:45SVBC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2BARGER-COMPASCUUM
18 Dec14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2FC Klazienaveen VR2ODOORN
15 Jan09:30Drenthina VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMEN
05 Feb14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2DVC'59 VR1ODOORN
12 Feb12:30SVBO VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMEN
05 Mar14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Hoogeveen VR1ODOORN
12 Mar12:00SC Angelslo VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMEN
19 Mar14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Schoonebeek VR2ODOORN
26 Mar14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2SVBO VR1ODOORN
02 Apr14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2SVBC VR1ODOORN
09 Apr12:00FC Klazienaveen VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR2KLAZIENAVEEN
23 Apr14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Zwartemeerse Boys VR1ODOORN
14 May14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR2Drenthina VR2ODOORN
21 May14:00CEC VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR2EMMER-COMPASCUUM
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
04 DecST HOC/Valthermond VR2CEC VR1
06 NovST HOC/Valthermond VR2SC Angelslo VR16 - 0
30 OctHoogeveen VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR20 - 12
16 OctDVC'59 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR20 - 7
13 OctZwartemeerse Boys VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR21 - 2
02 OctST HOC/Valthermond VR2KSC VR111 - 0
11 SepSchoonebeek VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR21 - 0
04 SepSJO ZVC '14 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR23 - 0