ST HOC/Valther Boys 7

ST HOC/Valther Boys 7

Olaf de Zeeuw, Jans Spijker, Age Koudenburg, Klaas Oord, Jan van Breden, Marcel van Klinken, Erik Haan, Hendrik Jan Wilts, Jurek Oortwijn, Henri van Klinken, Dirk van den Hoek, Jarno Lage, Danny Tent, Egbert Trip, Remko Beek

Volgende wedstrijd

Musselkanaal 5 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7
4 okt. om 10:00
MUSSELKANAAL

Laatste wedstrijd

27 Sep
Buinen 4 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7
0 - 1

Programma

11 okt. 10:00
ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7 - CEC 3
25 okt. 10:00
De Treffer '16 2 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7
1 nov. 10:00
ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7 - Musselkanaal 4

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1Musselkanaal 433009152
2Titan 332107116
3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 73210773
4SVBC 322006102
5Musselkanaal 53111489
6Weerdinge 321013113
7CEC 3310231010
8Buinen 43102388
9Roswinkel Sp. 231023510
10De Treffer '16 231023317
11Valthermond 530121412
12FC Ter Apel '96 530030212
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
04 Oct10:00Musselkanaal 5ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7MUSSELKANAAL
11 Oct10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7CEC 3ODOORN
25 Oct10:00De Treffer '16 2ST HOC/ValtherBoys 72E EXLOERMOND
01 Nov10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7Musselkanaal 4ODOORN
08 Nov10:15FC Ter Apel '96 5ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7TER APEL
22 Nov10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7Weerdinge 3ODOORN
29 Nov10:00Roswinkel Sp. 2ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7ROSWINKEL
06 Dec10:00SVBC 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7BARGER-COMPASCUUM
07 Feb10:00Valthermond 5ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7VALTHERMOND
14 Feb10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7De Treffer '16 2ODOORN
07 Mar10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7Musselkanaal 5ODOORN
14 Mar10:00CEC 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7EMMER-COMPASCUUM
21 Mar10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7Roswinkel Sp. 2ODOORN
28 Mar10:00Titan 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7NIEUW-WEERDINGE
11 Apr10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7FC Ter Apel '96 5ODOORN
18 Apr10:00Weerdinge 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7EMMEN
25 Apr10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7SVBC 3ODOORN
16 May10:00Musselkanaal 4ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7MUSSELKANAAL
30 May10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7Buinen 4ODOORN
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
27 SepBuinen 4ST HOC/ValtherBoys 70 - 1
20 SepST HOC/ValtherBoys 7Valthermond 53 - 0
13 SepST HOC/ValtherBoys 7Titan 33 - 3
06 SepST HOC/ValtherBoys 7WKE '16 33 - 6
23 AugBuinen 2HOC 21 - 7
20 AugTitan 1HOC 10 - 5