ST HOC/Valther Boys 6

ST HOC/Valther Boys 6

Volgende wedstrijd

SC Erica 5 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6
25 mei om 19:30
ERICA

Laatste wedstrijd

19 May
EHS'85 3 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6
3 - 0

Programma

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1HODO 3211722539526
2Dalen 4211623508752
3SC Erica 5201334429239
4Zwartemeerse Boys 3191234399439
5WKE '16 3221147376957
6EHS'85 3201028327277
7Weerdinge 3207211234863
8Protos 5206113196272
9ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6204412164991
10VIOS (O) 31941141339106
11Germanicus 5182511113272
12Raptim 6203116104388
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
25 May19:30SC Erica 5ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6ERICA
29 May10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Protos 5VALTHE
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
22 MayST HOC/ValtherBoys 6WKE '16 32 - 2
19 MayEHS'85 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 63 - 0
15 MayWeerdinge 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 66 - 2
01 MayST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Dalen 41 - 2
24 AprST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Zwartemeerse Boys 30 - 6
18 AprST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Weerdinge 32 - 2
10 AprRaptim 6ST HOC/ValtherBoys 63 - 3
27 MarVIOS (O) 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 63 - 1
20 MarST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Germanicus 54 - 1
06 MarST HOC/ValtherBoys 6HODO 32 - 4
27 FebProtos 5ST HOC/ValtherBoys 63 - 3
12 DecST HOC/ValtherBoys 6EHS'85 37 - 2
05 DecWKE '16 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 67 - 2