ST HOC/Valther Boys 6

ST HOC/Valther Boys 6

Volgende wedstrijd

ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6 - EHS'85 3
12 dec. om 10:00
VALTHE

Laatste wedstrijd

05 Dec
WKE '16 3 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6
7 - 2

Programma

19 dec. 10:00
ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6 - Weerdinge 3

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1Dalen 49711223721
2SC Erica 58602185121
3Zwartemeerse Boys 37520174110
4HODO 3550015366
5EHS'85 37403123331
6WKE '16 39405123731
7Weerdinge 38314102528
8Protos 5730492425
9Raptim 6830592437
10ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6820662254
11Germanicus 5710631536
12VIOS (O) 3910831863
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
12 Dec10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6EHS'85 3VALTHE
19 Dec10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Weerdinge 3VALTHE
30 Jan10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Protos 5VALTHE
06 Feb10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Dalen 4VALTHE
13 Feb10:00VIOS (O) 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6OOSTERHESSELEN
27 Feb10:00Protos 5ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6COEVORDEN
06 Mar10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6HODO 3VALTHE
13 Mar10:00SC Erica 5ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6ERICA
27 Mar10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Germanicus 5VALTHE
03 Apr10:00EHS'85 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6EMMEN
10 Apr10:00Raptim 6ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6COEVORDEN
24 Apr10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Zwartemeerse Boys 3VALTHE
15 May10:00Weerdinge 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6EMMEN
22 May10:00ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6WKE '16 3VALTHE
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
05 DecWKE '16 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 67 - 2
28 NovST HOC/ValtherBoys 6Raptim 62 - 5
21 NovZwartemeerse Boys 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 612 - 3
17 OctST HOC/ValtherBoys 6vv Sweel 31 - 5
10 OctST HOC/ValtherBoys 6VIOS (O) 36 - 0
03 OctDalen 4ST HOC/ValtherBoys 66 - 2
26 SepST HOC/ValtherBoys 6SC Erica 52 - 12
22 SepEEC 2ST HOC/ValtherBoys 60 - 2
19 SepHODO 3ST HOC/ValtherBoys 611 - 0
12 SepGermanicus 5ST HOC/ValtherBoys 61 - 5