St HOC/Valthermond VR1

St HOC/Valthermond VR1

Volgende wedstrijd

ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - Weiteveense Boys VR1
1 feb. om 14:30
VALTHERMOND

Laatste wedstrijd

18 Jan
Muntendam VR1 - ST HOC/Valthermond VR1

Programma

1 feb. 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - Weiteveense Boys VR1
29 feb. 14:30
ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 - SPW VR1

Team info

Topscorers

SpelerGoals

Team verslagen

Dit team heeft (nog) geen verslagen.

competitie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT
1ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1660018364
2SJO ZVC '14 VR17502154010
3ST HOC/Valthermond VR17502154018
4SPW VR16411131914
5Weiteveense Boys VR17403122228
6Muntendam VR17313101818
7SJO NWVV/Titan VR1822484233
8SVO BDE VR261053933
9vv Sweel VR1710631321
10FC Ter Apel '96 VR150050161
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie
01 Feb14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR1Weiteveense Boys VR1VALTHERMOND
29 Feb14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR1SPW VR1VALTHERMOND
07 Mar15:00FC Ter Apel '96 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR1TER APEL
14 Mar14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR1SVO BDE VR2VALTHERMOND
28 Mar14:30SJO NWVV/Titan VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR1NIEUW-WEERDINGE
04 Apr14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR1Muntendam VR1VALTHERMOND
18 Apr14:00ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR1VLAGTWEDDE
09 May14:30vv Sweel VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR1ZWEELOO
16 May14:30ST HOC/Valthermond VR1SJO ZVC '14 VR1VALTHERMOND
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
22 JanST HOC/Valthermond VR1FC Ter Apel '96 VR114 - 1
18 JanMuntendam VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR1
14 DecWeiteveense Boys VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR11 - 6
07 DecST HOC/Valthermond VR1ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR11 - 3
23 NovST HOC/Valthermond VR1SJO NWVV/Titan VR17 - 3
16 NovSPW VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR15 - 2
09 NovSJO ZVC '14 VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR13 - 4
19 OctSchoonebeek VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR13 - 9
05 OctSVO BDE VR2ST HOC/Valthermond VR12 - 6
14 SepST HOC/Valthermond VR1FC Ter Apel '96 VR111 - 0
31 AugSJO NWVV/Titan VR1ST HOC/Valthermond VR11 - 2